Bison News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 17 – Sep 23


Sep
17

Boys Sophomore Soccer vs. Monticello High School

Monticello
4:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
17

Girls Sophomore Soccer vs. Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
17

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Orono High School

Orono
5:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
17

Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Orono High School

Orono
5:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
17

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Orono High School

Orono
5:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Orono High School

Orono
7:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
18

Girls Junior Varsity Cross Country at Waconia High School

Invitational @ Crown College
3:30 pm | Crown College

Sep
18

Boys Varsity Cross Country at Waconia High School

Invitational @ Crown College
3:30 pm | Crown College

Sep
18

Girls Varsity Cross Country at Waconia High School

Invitational @ Crown College
3:30 pm | Crown College

Sep
18

Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country at Waconia High School

Invitational @ Crown College
3:30 pm | Crown College

Sep
18

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. St. Michael Albertville High School

Saint Michael-Albertville
4:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
18

Girls Varsity Tennis at St. Michael Albertville High School

Saint Michael-Albertville
4:00 pm | Saint Michael Albertville High School

Sep
18

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Monticello High School

Monticello
5:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
18

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Monticello High School

Monticello
5:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
18

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Monticello High School

Monticello
5:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
18

Girls Varsity Swimming at St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
6:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech High School

Sep
18

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Monticello High School

Monticello
7:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
20

Girls Sophomore Soccer at Becker High School

Becker
3:30 pm | Becker High School

Sep
20

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Big Lake High School

Big Lake
4:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
20

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Big Lake High School

Big Lake
4:00 pm | Big Lake High School

Sep
20

Boys Freshman Football at Andover High School

Andover
4:00 pm | Andover High School

Sep
20

Boys Sophomore Soccer vs. Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
20

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti
5:00 pm | Cambridge Isanti High School

Sep
20

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Monticello High School

Monticello
5:00 pm | Monticello High School

Sep
20

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti
5:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
20

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Monticello High School

Monticello
5:30 pm | Monticello High School

Sep
20

Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Monticello High School

Monticello
5:30 pm | Monticello High School

Sep
20

Girls Varsity Swimming at Monticello High School

Meet @ Monticello High School
6:00 pm | Monticello High School

Sep
20

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at Monticello High School

Meet @ Monticello High School
6:00 pm | Monticello High School

Sep
20

Boys Varsity Soccer at Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti
7:00 pm | Cambridge Isanti High School

Sep
20

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Monticello High School

Monticello
7:00 pm | Monticello High School

Sep
20

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti
7:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
21

Boys Varsity Football at Andover High School

Andover
7:00 pm | Andover High School

Sep
22

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Armstrong High School

Armstrong
8:00 am | Armstrong High School

Sep
22

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Andover High School

Andover
10:00 am | Buffalo High School

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Invitational @ U of M Aquatic Center
11:00 am | University of MN Aquatic Center

Sep
22

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at

Invitational @ U of M Aquatic Center
11:00 am | University of MN Aquatic Center

Sep
22

Girls Sophomore Soccer vs. Delano High School

Delano
11:00 am | Buffalo High School

Sep
22

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Delano High School

Delano
11:00 am | Buffalo High School

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Delano High School

Delano
1:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
22

Boys Sophomore Soccer vs. Maple Grove Sr.

Maple Grove Sr.
3:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
22

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Maple Grove Sr.

Maple Grove Sr.
3:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
22

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Maple Grove Sr.

Maple Grove Sr.
5:00 pm | Buffalo High School