Bison News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09


Dec
04

Girls 9th Grade Basketball at Wayzata High School

Wayzata
4:00 pm | Wayzata High School

Dec
04

Boys 9th Grade Basketball vs. Wayzata High School

Wayzata
4:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Dec
04

Boys B Squad Basketball vs. Wayzata High School

Wayzata
4:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Dec
04

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti
5:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Dec
04

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Wayzata High School

Wayzata
5:30 pm | Wayzata High School

Dec
04

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Wayzata High School

Wayzata
5:45 pm | Buffalo High School

Dec
04

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti
7:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Dec
04

Girls Varsity Basketball at Wayzata High School

Wayzata
7:00 pm | Wayzata High School

Dec
04

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Wayzata High School

Wayzata
7:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Dec
06

Boys 9th Grade Basketball at Andover High School

Andover
4:00 pm | Andover High School

Dec
06

Girls 9th Grade Basketball vs. Elk River

Elk River
4:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Dec
06

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Monticello High School, Chisago Lakes High School, Princeton High School, St. Michael Albertville High School

Conference Relays @ Buffalo Community Middle School
5:00 pm | Buffalo Community Middle School

Dec
06

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming vs. Monticello High School, Chisago Lakes High School, Princeton High School

Conference Relays @ Buffalo Community Middle School
5:00 pm | Buffalo Community Middle School

Dec
06

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
5:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Dec
06

Boys B Squad Basketball at Andover High School

Andover
5:30 pm | Andover High School

Dec
06

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Andover High School

Andover
5:30 pm | Andover High School

Dec
06

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Elk River

Elk River
5:45 pm | Buffalo High School

Dec
06

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at St. Michael Albertville High School

Meet @ STMA MSE (Middle School East)
6:30 pm | STMA MSE (Middle School East)

Dec
06

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
7:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Dec
06

Boys Varsity Basketball at Andover High School

Andover
7:00 pm | Andover High School

Dec
06

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Elk River

Elk River
7:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Dec
07

Boys B Squad Basketball vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
4:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Dec
07

Boys 9th Grade Basketball vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
4:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Dec
07

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Roseau High School

Roseau
5:30 pm | Roseau High School

Dec
07

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
5:45 pm | Buffalo High School

Dec
07

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
7:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Dec
07

Girls Varsity Hockey at Roseau High School

Roseau
7:30 pm | Roseau High School

Dec
08

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming at Minnetonka High School

Invitational @ Minnetonka East Middle School
1:00 pm | Minnetonka East Middle School

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Swimming at Minnetonka High School

Invitational @ Minnetonka East Middle School
1:00 pm | Minnetonka East Middle School

Dec
08

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Delano High School

Delano
1:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Delano High School

Delano
3:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Dec
08

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Moorhead

Moorhead
3:00 pm | Moorhead Sports Center

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Hockey at Moorhead

Moorhead
5:00 pm | Moorhead Sports Center