Bison News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13


Jan
08

Boys 9th Grade Basketball vs. Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
4:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Jan
08

Girls 9th Grade Basketball at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
4:15 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Jan
08

Boys B Squad Basketball vs. Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
4:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Jan
08

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Osseo High School

Osseo
5:00 pm | Osseo High School

Jan
08

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Rogers High School

Rogers High School
5:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Jan
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
5:45 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Jan
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
5:45 pm | Buffalo High School

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Rogers High School

Rogers High School
7:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Hockey at Osseo High School

Osseo
7:00 pm | Osseo High School

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Basketball at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
7:15 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
7:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Jan
10

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
5:15 pm | St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena

Jan
10

Boys Varsity Swimming vs.

Meet @ Buffalo Community Middle School
6:00 pm | Buffalo Community Middle School

Jan
10

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming vs.

Meet @ Buffalo Community Middle School
6:00 pm | Buffalo Community Middle School

Jan
10

Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs. Princeton High School

Meet @ Buffalo High School
6:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Jan
10

Boys Varsity Hockey at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
7:00 pm | St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena

Jan
11

Boys 9th Grade Basketball at Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti
4:00 pm | Cambridge Isanti High School

Jan
11

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at St. Francis/North Branch

St. Francis/North Branch
5:15 pm | East Bethel Ice Arena

Jan
11

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti
5:45 pm | Buffalo High School

Jan
11

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti
5:45 pm | Cambridge Isanti High School

Jan
11

Girls 9th Grade Basketball vs. Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti
5:45 pm | Buffalo High School

Jan
11

Girls Varsity Hockey at St. Francis/North Branch

St. Francis/North Branch
7:00 pm | East Bethel Ice Arena

Jan
11

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti
7:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Jan
11

Boys Varsity Basketball at Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti
7:15 pm | Cambridge Isanti High School

Jan
12

Girls 9th Grade Basketball at Maple Grove Sr.

Maple Grove Sr.
10:30 am | Maple Grove Senior High School

Jan
12

Boys 9th Grade Basketball at Maple Grove Sr.

Maple Grove Sr.
10:30 am | Maple Grove Senior High School

Jan
12

Boys B Squad Basketball at Maple Grove Sr.

Maple Grove Sr.
12:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High School

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Watertown-Mayer High School, Delano High School

Invitational @ Buffalo Community Middle School
12:30 pm | Buffalo Community Middle School

Jan
12

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming vs. Watertown-Mayer High School

Invitational @ Buffalo Community Middle School
12:30 pm | Buffalo Community Middle School

Jan
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Maple Grove Sr.

Maple Grove Sr.
1:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High School

Jan
12

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Maple Grove Sr.

Maple Grove Sr.
1:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High School

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Basketball at Maple Grove Sr.

Maple Grove Sr.
3:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High School

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Basketball at Maple Grove Sr.

Maple Grove Sr.
5:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High School