Bison News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 28 – Feb 03


Jan
29

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at North Wright County

North Wright County
5:15 pm | Moose Sherritt Ice Arena

Jan
29

Boys 9th Grade Basketball vs. Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
5:45 pm | Buffalo High School

Jan
29

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
5:45 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Jan
29

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
5:45 pm | Buffalo High School

Jan
29

Girls 9th Grade Basketball at Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
5:45 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Jan
29

Boys Varsity Swimming at Orono High School, Mound Westonka High School

Meet @ Orono Ed Link Pool
6:00 pm | Orono Ed Link Pool

Jan
29

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming at Orono High School

Meet @ Orono Ed Link Pool
6:00 pm | Orono Ed Link Pool

Jan
29

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at Monticello High School

Meet @ Monticello High School
6:30 pm | Monticello High School

Jan
29

Girls Varsity Hockey at North Wright County

North Wright County
7:00 pm | Moose Sherritt Ice Arena

Jan
29

Girls Varsity Basketball at Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
7:15 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Jan
29

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
7:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Jan
31

Boys B Squad Basketball vs. Big Lake High School

Big Lake
4:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Jan
31

Boys 9th Grade Basketball vs. Big Lake High School

Big Lake
4:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Jan
31

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Rogers High School

Rogers High School
5:15 pm | Rogers Ice Arena

Jan
31

Girls 9th Grade Basketball at Big Lake High School

Big Lake
5:45 pm | Big Lake High School

Jan
31

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Big Lake High School

Big Lake
5:45 pm | Big Lake High School

Jan
31

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Big Lake High School

Big Lake
5:45 pm | Buffalo High School

Jan
31

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at North Branch Area High School

Meet @ North Branch High School
6:30 pm | North Branch High School

Jan
31

Boys Varsity Hockey at Rogers High School

Rogers High School
7:00 pm | Rogers Ice Arena

Jan
31

Girls Varsity Basketball at Big Lake High School

Big Lake
7:15 pm | Big Lake High School

Jan
31

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Big Lake High School

Big Lake
7:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
01

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
3:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Arena

Feb
01

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming at Monticello High School, Chisago Lakes High School, Princeton High School

JV Championship Meet @ Becker High School
5:00 pm | Becker High School

Feb
01

Girls Varsity Hockey at Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
5:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Arena

Feb
02

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
9:00 am | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Feb
02

Girls Varsity Basketball at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
11:00 am | STMA MSW (Middle School West)

Feb
02

Boys 9th Grade Basketball vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
11:30 am | Buffalo High School

Feb
02

Boys B Squad Basketball vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
11:30 am | Buffalo High School

Feb
02

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Saint Francis High School

Saint Francis
12:15 pm | East Bethel Ice Arena

Feb
02

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
1:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
02

Boys Varsity Hockey at Saint Francis High School

Saint Francis
2:00 pm | East Bethel Ice Arena

Feb
02

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
2:30 pm | Buffalo High School