Bison News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 11 – Feb 17


Feb
11

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
5:45 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Feb
11

Girls 9th Grade Basketball at Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
5:45 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Feb
11

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at North Branch Area High School

Meet @ North Branch High School
6:30 pm | North Branch High School

Feb
11

Girls Varsity Basketball at Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
7:15 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Feb
12

Boys 9th Grade Basketball vs. Monticello High School

Monticello
4:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
12

Boys B Squad Basketball vs. Monticello High School

Monticello
4:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
12

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park
5:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
12

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Monticello High School

Monticello
5:45 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Monticello High School

Monticello
5:45 pm | Monticello High School

Feb
12

Girls 9th Grade Basketball at Monticello High School

Monticello
5:45 pm | Monticello High School

Feb
12

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park
7:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
12

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Monticello High School

Monticello
7:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
12

Girls Varsity Basketball at Monticello High School

Monticello
7:15 pm | Monticello High School

Feb
14

Girls 9th Grade Basketball vs. Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
4:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
14

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti
5:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
14

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
5:45 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
14

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti
7:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
14

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
7:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
15

Boys B Squad Basketball at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
4:15 pm | St. Michael-Albertville High School

Feb
15

Boys 9th Grade Basketball at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
4:15 pm | St. Michael-Albertville High School

Feb
15

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
5:45 pm | St. Michael-Albertville High School

Feb
15

Boys Varsity Basketball at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
7:15 pm | St. Michael-Albertville High School

Feb
16

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at St. Cloud Tech High School, Brainerd High School

Sectional Tournament @ Brainerd High School
12:00 pm | Brainerd H.S.

Feb
16

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Rogers High School

Rogers High School
5:30 pm | Rogers Ice Arena

Feb
16

Boys Varsity Hockey at Rogers High School

Rogers High School
7:15 pm | Rogers Ice Arena