Bison News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
08

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Mound Westonka High School

Mound Westonka
4:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Mound Westonka High School

Mound Westonka
4:00 pm | Buffalo Community Middle School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Chanhassen High School

Chanhassen
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball at Hopkins High School

Hopkins
4:30 pm | Hopkins High School

Apr
09

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Chanhassen High School

Chanhassen
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Hopkins High School

Hopkins
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
09

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Hopkins High School

Hopkins
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Tennis at Big Lake High School

Big Lake
4:00 pm | Big Lake High School

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Big Lake High School

Big Lake
4:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Softball at Big Lake High School

Big Lake
4:30 pm | Big Lake High School

Apr
11

Girls Freshman Softball at Big Lake High School

Big Lake
4:30 pm | Big Lake High School

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Big Lake High School

Big Lake
4:30 pm | Big Lake High School

Apr
11

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Big Lake High School

Big Lake
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Baseball at Big Lake High School

Big Lake
4:30 pm | Big Lake High School

Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Track at

Invitational @ Irondale High School
4:00 pm | Irondale High School

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
4:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Track at

Invitational @ Irondale High School
4:00 pm | Irondale High School

Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Hutchinson High School

Hutchinson
4:00 pm | Buffalo Community Middle School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Track at

Invitational @ Irondale High School
4:00 pm | Irondale High School

Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Maple Grove Sr.

Maple Grove Sr.
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
12

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Maple Grove Sr.

Maple Grove Sr.
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Hutchinson, Roseville Area, Hermantown

Hutchinson, Roseville Area, Hermantown
2:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Hutchinson, Roseville Area, Hermantown

Hutchinson, Roseville Area, Hermantown
2:00 pm | Buffalo High School