Bison News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball at Becker High School

Becker
4:30 pm | Becker High School

Apr
15

Girls Freshman Softball at Becker High School

Becker
4:30 pm | Becker High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Delano High School

Delano
5:30 pm | Delano High School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Delano High School

Delano
5:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Delano High School

Delano
7:00 pm | Delano High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Delano High School

Delano
7:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Golf at St. Michael Albertville High School, Big Lake High School, Monticello High School, Rogers High School

Conference Meet @ Pebble Creek Golf Course – Becker
3:00 pm | Pebble Creek Golf Course – Becker

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at St. Michael Albertville High School, Big Lake High School, Monticello High School, Rogers High School

Conference Meet @ Pebble Creek Golf Course – Becker
3:00 pm | Pebble Creek Golf Course – Becker

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Track at Chisago Lakes High School, Princeton High School

Meet @ North Branch High School
4:00 pm | North Branch High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Cambridge-Isanti
4:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Track at Chisago Lakes High School, Princeton High School

Meet @ North Branch High School
4:00 pm | North Branch High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Cambridge-Isanti
4:00 pm | Cambridge-Isanti High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Track at North Branch Area High School, Chisago Lakes High School, Princeton High School

Meet @ North Branch High School
4:00 pm | North Branch High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Track at Chisago Lakes High School, Princeton High School

Meet @ North Branch High School
4:00 pm | North Branch High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Princeton High School

Princeton
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Princeton High School

Princeton
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Princeton High School

Princeton
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
16

Boys Freshman Baseball at Princeton High School

Princeton
4:30 pm | Princeton Solheim Field

Apr
16

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Princeton High School

Princeton
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Minnehaha Academy

Minnehaha Academy
5:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Minnehaha Academy

Minnehaha Academy
7:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Golf at Alexandria Area High School

Invitational @ Alexandria Golf Club
9:30 am  

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
4:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Baseball at Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
4:30 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
4:30 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Apr
18

Girls Freshman Softball at Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
4:30 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Softball at Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
4:30 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Apr
18

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Orono High School

Orono
5:00 pm | Orono High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Orono High School

Orono
6:30 pm | Orono High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Invitational @ Elk River High School
10:00 am | Elk River High School