Bison News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 06 – May 12


May
06

Boys Varsity Golf at Dassel-Cokato High School, Glencoe-Silver Lake High School, Sartell High School, Big Lake High School

Invitational @ Southbrook Golf Course, Annandale, MN
12:00 pm | Annandale -Southbrook Golf Course

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

Invitational @ Southbrook Golf Course, Annandale, MN
12:00 pm  

May
06

Girls Varsity Softball at Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
3:30 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

May
06

Girls Freshman Softball at Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
3:30 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

May
06

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
5:00 pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Sartell High School

Sartell
5:30 pm | Buffalo High School

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
7:00 pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Sartell High School

Sartell
7:00 pm | Buffalo High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Track at Brainerd High School

True Team Sections @ Brainerd High School
3:00 pm | Brainerd High School

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Track at Brainerd High School

True Team Sections @ Brainerd High School
3:00 pm | Brainerd High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Golf at St. Michael Albertville High School, Big Lake High School, Monticello High School, Rogers High School

Conference Meet @ Riverwood National
3:00 pm | Saint Michael Albertville High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Track at Brainerd High School

True Team Sections @ Brainerd High School
3:00 pm | Brainerd High School

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at St. Michael Albertville High School, Big Lake High School, Monticello High School, Rogers High School

Conference Meet @ Vintage Golf Course – Otsego
3:00 pm | Saint Michael Albertville High School

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Track at Brainerd High School

True Team Sections @ Brainerd High School
3:00 pm | Brainerd High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. St. Michael Albertville High School

Saint Michael-Albertville
4:00 pm | Buffalo High School

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at St. Michael Albertville High School

Saint Michael-Albertville
4:00 pm | Saint Michael Albertville High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Baseball at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
4:30 pm | St. Michael-Albertville High School

May
07

Girls Freshman Softball at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
4:30 pm | St. Michael-Albertville High School

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
4:30 pm | STMA MSW (Middle School West)

May
07

Girls Varsity Softball at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
4:30 pm | St. Michael-Albertville High School

May
07

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
5:00 pm | SCSU Husky Stadium

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
5:30 pm | Buffalo High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
6:30 pm | SCSU Husky Stadium

May
07

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
7:00 pm | Buffalo High School

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Princeton High School

Princeton
2:30 pm | Buffalo High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Tennis at Princeton High School

Princeton
2:30 pm | Princeton High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Rocori High School

Rocori
5:00 pm | Buffalo High School

May
09

Boys Varsity Golf at

Invitational @ St. Cloud Country Club
1:45 pm  

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Saint Francis High School

Saint Francis
4:00 pm | Buffalo High School

May
09

Boys Varsity Track at St. Michael Albertville High School, Monticello High School, Rogers High School

Invitational @ Monticello High School
4:00 pm | Monticello High School

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Track at St. Michael Albertville High School, Monticello High School, Rogers High School

Invitational @ Monticello High School
4:00 pm | Monticello High School

May
09

Girls Varsity Track at St. Michael Albertville High School, Monticello High School, Rogers High School

Invitational @ Monticello High School
4:00 pm | Monticello High School

May
09

Girls Junior Varsity Track at St. Michael Albertville High School, Monticello High School, Rogers High School

Invitational @ Monticello High School
4:00 pm | Monticello High School

May
09

Boys Varsity Tennis at Saint Francis High School

Saint Francis
4:00 pm | Saint Francis High School

May
09

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Rogers High School

Rogers High School
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Rogers High School

Rogers High School
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

May
09

Boys Freshman Baseball at Rogers High School

Rogers High School
4:30 pm | Rogers High School

May
09

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Rogers High School

Rogers High School
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

May
09

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Rogers High School

Rogers High School
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

May
09

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
5:30 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
5:30 pm | Buffalo High School

May
09

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
7:00 pm | Buffalo High School

May
09

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
7:00 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

May
10

Girls Varsity Golf at

Meet @ Rich Springs Golf Course, Cold Spring
9:00 am  

May
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
2:30 pm | Buffalo High School

May
10

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
5:00 pm | Buffalo High School

May
10

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
5:00 pm | Buffalo High School

May
10

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Delano High School

Delano
6:00 pm | Buffalo Community Middle School

May
10

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Delano High School

Delano
8:00 pm | Buffalo Community Middle School

May
11

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Invitational @ Duluth East High School
9:30 am