rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 25 – Mar 31

Mar 25 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Opening Day @ Buffalo TBA | Buffalo High School Mar 30 Boys Varsity Tennis at Becker High School, Brainerd High School, Delano High School Invitational @ Becker High School 9:00 am | Becker High School Mar 30 Boys Varsity Track at Invitational @ Mankato State University 11:00 am  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 18 – Mar 24

Mar 18 Boys Varsity Golf vs. Opening Day @ Buffalo TBA | Buffalo High School Mar 18 Girls Varsity Golf vs. Opening Day @ Buffalo TBA | Buffalo High School Mar 18 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Unknown Baseball Event TBA | Buffalo High School Mar 22 Boys Varsity Track at Invitational @ University of Minnesota

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 11 – Mar 17

Mar 11 Boys Varsity Track vs. Opening Day @ Buffalo TBA | Buffalo High School Mar 11 Boys Junior Varsity Track vs. Opening Day @ Buffalo TBA | Buffalo High School Mar 11 Girls Varsity Track vs. Opening Day @ Buffalo TBA | Buffalo High School Mar 11 Girls Junior Varsity Track vs. Opening Day

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 04 – Mar 10

Mar 05 Boys Varsity Basketball at Section Opponent Section Opponent 7:00 pm   Mar 07 Girls Varsity Basketball at Section Opponent Section Opponent 7:00 pm   Mar 09 Boys Varsity Basketball at Section Opponent Section Opponent TBA  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 25 – Mar 03

Feb 26 Girls Varsity Basketball at Section Opponent Section Opponent 7:00 pm   Feb 27 Boys Varsity Hockey at Section Opponent Section Opponent 7:00 pm   Feb 28 Boys 9th Grade Basketball vs. North Branch North Branch 4:15 pm | Buffalo High School Feb 28 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. North Branch North Branch 4:45

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 18 – Feb 24

Feb 19 Girls 9th Grade Basketball vs. Waconia High School Waconia 4:15 pm | Buffalo High School Feb 19 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Waconia High School Waconia 5:45 pm | Buffalo High School Feb 19 Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Michael-Albertville 7:00 pm | Buffalo High School Feb 19 Girls Varsity Basketball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 11 – Feb 17

Feb 11 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Chisago Lakes High School Chisago Lakes 5:45 pm | Chisago Lakes High School Feb 11 Girls 9th Grade Basketball at Chisago Lakes High School Chisago Lakes 5:45 pm | Chisago Lakes High School Feb 11 Girls Varsity Gymnastics at North Branch Area High School Meet @ North Branch

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10

Feb 05 Boys B Squad Basketball at Saint Francis High School Saint Francis 4:15 pm | Saint Francis High School Feb 05 Boys 9th Grade Basketball at Saint Francis High School Saint Francis 4:15 pm | Saint Francis High School Gym Feb 05 Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at North Wright County North Wright County 5:15

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 28 – Feb 03

Jan 29 Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at North Wright County North Wright County 5:15 pm | Moose Sherritt Ice Arena Jan 29 Boys 9th Grade Basketball vs. Chisago Lakes High School Chisago Lakes 5:45 pm | Buffalo High School Jan 29 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Chisago Lakes High School Chisago Lakes 5:45 pm |